Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Yokohama

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Yokohama. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Yokohama with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3773,962
BustAfghanistan 6,8204,238
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6494,132
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0563,763
FarahAfghanistan 6,9644,328
GardizAfghanistan 6,3103,921
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3833,966
HeratAfghanistan 6,8714,270
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2423,879
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1693,834
KabulAfghanistan 6,2703,896
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6964,161
KhostAfghanistan 6,2603,890
KunduzAfghanistan 6,2063,857
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5814,090
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3473,944
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2543,886
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7604,201
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4714,021
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6414,127
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0614,388
ShkoderAlbania 9,4635,880
TiranaAlbania 9,5085,909
VloreAlbania 9,5945,962
AdrarAlgeria 11,8107,339
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,8196,723
AlgiersAlgeria 10,8146,720
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,5656,565
BatnaAlgeria 10,7426,675
BecharAlgeria 11,5767,193
BejaiaAlgeria 10,7216,662
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,7027,272
BiskraAlgeria 10,8586,747
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,3997,083
ChlefAlgeria 10,9566,808
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,6786,636
DjanetAlgeria 11,5587,182
DjelfaAlgeria 11,0016,836
El GoleaAlgeria 11,3977,082
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,9166,784
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,1796,947
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,1156,907
In AmenasAlgeria 11,2246,974
In SalahAlgeria 11,7217,284
MilianaAlgeria 10,9046,776
OranAlgeria 11,1046,900
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,0347,478
SkikdaAlgeria 10,6106,593
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,9437,421
TebessaAlgeria 10,6736,632
TimimounAlgeria 11,6587,244
TindoufAlgeria 12,2267,598
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9946,832
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,6084,728
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,3983,354
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3626,439
HuamboAngola 13,8848,628
LuandaAngola 13,8508,606
LuenaAngola 13,4478,356
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3558,921
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,72110,391
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,72010,390
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,70510,380
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,18510,679
ByrdAntarctica 14,0888,754
DavisAntarctica 12,6207,842
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,77110,421
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7287,909
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,36911,415
AzulArgentina 18,26211,348
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,05011,217
BarilocheArgentina 17,26710,730
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,36311,411
CeresArgentina 17,90611,127
ChamicalArgentina 17,53710,898
ChepesArgentina 17,54310,901
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,46810,855
ConcordiaArgentina 18,31411,380
CórdobaArgentina 17,75811,035
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,76411,039
CorrientesArgentina 18,05911,222
EsquelArgentina 17,25010,720
EzeizaArgentina 18,36211,410
FormosaArgentina 18,02711,202
General PicoArgentina 17,90311,125
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,31611,382
JuninArgentina 18,14211,274
La PlataArgentina 18,42211,447
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,15510,660
La RiojaArgentina 17,44910,843
LaboulayeArgentina 17,91311,131
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,96710,543
Las LomitasArgentina 17,73811,023
Malarg EArgentina 17,37710,798
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,46910,856
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,45611,469
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,98811,178
MendozaArgentina 17,38610,804
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,39110,807
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,30211,373
NeuquenArgentina 17,53310,895
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,15811,284
OranArgentina 17,33010,769
ParanaArgentina 18,11011,254
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,31811,383
PehuajoArgentina 18,07111,230
PergaminoArgentina 18,16111,285
PigeArgentina 18,03611,208
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,80011,061
PosadasArgentina 18,28511,363
PresidenciaArgentina 17,87511,108
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,29010,744
Punta IndioArgentina 18,48211,485
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,99311,181
ReconquistaArgentina 18,07211,230
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,81111,068
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,10210,627
RivadaviaArgentina 17,51310,883
RosarioArgentina 18,11811,259
SaltaArgentina 17,33710,774
San AntonioArgentina 17,77811,047
San LuisArgentina 17,62310,951
San RafaelArgentina 17,46710,854
Santa RosaArgentina 17,86511,102
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,59910,936
SarmientoArgentina 17,35210,783
TrelewArgentina 17,71511,008
TucumanArgentina 17,47310,858
UshuaiaArgentina 16,97910,551
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,69610,996
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,75211,031
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,72211,012
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9404,934
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,9759,927
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8284,865
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1545,067
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,6154,110
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,6114,108
AmberleyAustralia 7,1464,440
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3104,543
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1284,430
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2143,862
CairnsAustralia 5,8523,637
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9294,927
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2444,501
CedunaAustralia 7,5394,685
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9134,296
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,2393,877
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4704,642
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5053,421
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4464,627
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4084,603
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7873,596
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4023,357
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9374,311
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5814,711
East SaleAustralia 8,2155,105
Esperance (po)Australia 7,9214,922
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9214,922
EssendonAustralia 8,1545,067
ForrestAustralia 7,4674,640
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1875,087
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6074,727
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,8304,244
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1003,791
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,7405,431
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7455,434
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2783,901
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6064,726
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5955,341
LavertonAustralia 8,1675,075
LearmonthAustralia 6,9564,323
LongreachAustralia 6,5654,080
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5644,079
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7204,797
Low HeadAustralia 8,5365,305
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3693,958
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1706,320
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6384,125
MeekatharraAustralia 7,2484,504
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1475,062
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1635,073
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7524,817
Mount GambierAustralia 8,1395,058
Mount IsaAustralia 6,2403,878
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,7584,821
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,9053,670
Nowra RanAustralia 7,9084,914
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7754,831
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8564,260
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0134,358
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8884,902
Port HedlandAustralia 6,5904,095
RichmondAustralia 7,7644,824
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6394,125
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,8084,852
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7994,846
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1523,823
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,1513,822
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1243,184
TibooburraAustralia 7,2184,485
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1273,808
WaggaAustralia 7,8924,904
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9504,319
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6934,780
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,8543,638
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1954,471
WoomeraAustralia 7,4114,605
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7883,597
GrazAustria 9,2965,776
InnsbruckAustria 9,4775,889
KlagenfurtAustria 9,3815,830
LinzAustria 9,2575,752
SalzburgAustria 9,3515,811
ViennaAustria 9,1465,684
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4025,842
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,7914,841
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,7164,795
GancaAzerbaijan 7,7804,835
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,6804,773
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,7744,831
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7995,468
LerwickUk 8,8005,469
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,6544,756
QubaAzerbaijan 7,5854,714
SakiAzerbaijan 7,6924,780
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,6484,753
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6164,733
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,5564,695
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,7914,841
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,7394,809
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,7264,801
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7054,788
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7047,273
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7377,294
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6347,230
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,2387,605
MuharraqBahrain 8,2705,139
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8273,000
DhakaBangladesh 4,8823,034
CharnocksBarbados 14,2578,860
BrestBelarus 8,4735,265
GomelBelarus 8,0655,012
GrodnoBelarus 8,3465,186
MinskBelarus 8,1415,059
MogilevBelarus 8,0104,978
VitebskBelarus 7,9184,920
BrusselsBelgium 9,4765,889
D’UccleBelgium 9,4765,889
OstendeBelgium 9,4935,899
Belize CityBelize 12,2567,616
BeninBenin 13,5718,433
BohiconBenin 13,5258,405
CotonouBenin 13,5718,433
KandiBenin 13,1258,156
NatitingouBenin 13,3028,266
ParakouBenin 13,3008,265
SaveBenin 13,4238,341
BermudaBermuda 12,0607,494
La PazBolivia 16,54810,283
Santa CruzBolivia 17,02810,581
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3865,833
FrancistownBotswana 13,3168,275
MaunBotswana 13,6168,461
TshaneBotswana 13,9718,682
AimoresBrazil 18,23911,334
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,43410,834
AltamiraBrazil 16,22810,084
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,43410,212
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,58111,547
ApodiBrazil 16,69210,373
AracajuBrazil 17,26810,731
AracuaiBrazil 17,94311,150
AragarcasBrazil 17,54210,901
AraxaBrazil 18,13611,270
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,99210,559
BageBrazil 18,66111,596
BambuiBrazil 18,21211,317
BarbacenaBrazil 18,40311,436
BarbalhaBrazil 16,88610,493
BarcelosBrazil 15,5299,650
BarraBrazil 17,29210,745
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,64810,345
BarreirasBrazil 17,38310,802
BelémBrazil 16,14410,032
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,25611,344
BelterraBrazil 16,0699,985
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,06110,602
Bom JesusBrazil 18,80411,685
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,53010,894
BrasiliaBrazil 17,70311,001
BrevesBrazil 16,11810,016
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,39111,428
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,62011,571
CabroboBrazil 17,02010,576
CaceresBrazil 17,25710,723
CaetiteBrazil 17,62610,953
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,84410,467
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,84311,088
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,30011,372
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,51411,505
Campos SalesBrazil 16,85310,472
CanavieirasBrazil 17,81211,069
CaparaoBrazil 18,34911,402
CapinopolisBrazil 17,94311,150
CaratingaBrazil 18,26711,351
CaravelasBrazil 18,04311,212
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,62310,951
CarolinaBrazil 16,80710,444
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,51211,503
CataguasesBrazil 18,43611,456
CatalaoBrazil 17,95511,158
CatanduvaBrazil 18,21611,320
CaxiasBrazil 16,60210,316
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,78111,671
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,66410,355
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,44711,463
ChapecoBrazil 18,52911,514
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,96310,541
CipoBrazil 17,30110,751
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,85810,476
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,16611,288
CordeiroBrazil 18,51211,503
CorrentinaBrazil 17,53210,895
CorumbaBrazil 17,53710,898
CoximBrazil 17,65710,972
CrateusBrazil 16,64910,346
CuiabaBrazil 17,30410,753
CuritibaBrazil 18,61211,566
DiamantinaBrazil 18,07711,233
DiamantinoBrazil 17,17710,674
DouradosBrazil 17,98411,176
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,57311,542
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,75711,656
EspinosaBrazil 17,72511,015
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,40910,197
FloraniaBrazil 16,73510,399
FlorestaBrazil 17,02510,580
FlorianoBrazil 16,81510,449
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,84611,711
FormosaBrazil 17,69510,996
FortalezaBrazil 16,48910,246
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,26611,351
FrancaBrazil 18,22111,323
GaranhunsBrazil 17,03710,587
GoianiaBrazil 17,74911,029
GoiasBrazil 17,63610,959
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,16411,287
GrajauBrazil 16,66110,353
GuairaBrazil 18,17611,295
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,54810,283
GuaratingaBrazil 17,93411,144
IbiriteBrazil 18,26211,348
IguatuBrazil 16,78110,428
IlheusBrazil 17,71711,009
ImperatrizBrazil 16,61010,322
IndaialBrazil 18,74611,649
IpameriBrazil 17,89911,122
IraiBrazil 18,48711,488
IreceBrazil 17,32710,767
ItaberabaBrazil 17,47010,856
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,9699,923
ItaitubaBrazil 16,19510,064
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,04411,213
ItaperunaBrazil 18,42511,449
ItapevaBrazil 18,49611,494
ItirucuBrazil 17,56010,912
ItuacuBrazil 17,60910,942
IvinhemaBrazil 18,05011,216
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,36311,411
JacobinaBrazil 17,31810,762
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,59610,313
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,81510,449
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,96111,161
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,46711,476
LavrasBrazil 18,37211,416
LencoisBrazil 17,47010,856
LinharesBrazil 18,23111,329
LondrinaBrazil 18,31511,381
MacapaBrazil 15,9189,891
MacauBrazil 16,62210,329
MaceioBrazil 17,11110,633
MachadoBrazil 18,39111,428
ManausBrazil 15,8919,875
MarabaBrazil 16,55010,284
MaringaBrazil 18,27211,354
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,0369,965
Monte AzulBrazil 17,73911,023
Monte SantoBrazil 17,23310,708
MonteiroBrazil 16,93310,522
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,90411,126
Morada NovaBrazil 16,63410,336
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,32010,763
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,53711,519
ObidosBrazil 15,9729,925
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,10210,627
ParacatuBrazil 17,88911,116
ParanaBrazil 17,36110,788
ParanaguaBrazil 18,66311,598
ParanaibaBrazil 17,96811,166
ParintinsBrazil 15,9959,940
ParnaibaBrazil 16,41410,200
Passo FundoBrazil 18,62611,574
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,04711,214
PaulistanaBrazil 16,97810,550
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,11210,633
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,85211,093
PeixeBrazil 17,28710,742
PetrolinaBrazil 17,11810,637
PicosBrazil 16,85810,476
PiraiBrazil 18,55011,527
PirenopolisBrazil 17,67410,983
PompeuBrazil 18,15411,281
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,94911,154
Porto De MozBrazil 16,0719,987
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,56911,539
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,20510,070
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,83411,704
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,14310,653
PosseBrazil 17,56710,916
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,65110,347
RecifeBrazil 16,92010,514
RemansoBrazil 17,14010,651
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,0499,973
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,59611,556
Rio NegroBrazil 18,64011,583
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,80511,064
SalvadorBrazil 17,51510,884
Santa MariaBrazil 18,61211,566
SantaremBrazil 16,0569,977
SantosBrazil 18,61311,566
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,35311,405
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,59910,315
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,81810,451
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,81211,690
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,42711,451
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,46411,474
Sao LuisBrazil 16,33310,150
Sao MateusBrazil 18,15311,281
São PauloBrazil 18,55611,531
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,31211,380
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9179,891
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,23810,712
SerrinhaBrazil 17,36410,790
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,19811,309
SobralBrazil 16,48610,244
SoureBrazil 16,0629,981
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,26710,730
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,80511,686
SurubimBrazil 16,90910,508
TaguatingaBrazil 17,38110,801
TarauacaBrazil 15,6859,747
TauaBrazil 16,74210,403
TefeBrazil 15,6579,729
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,05611,220
TeresinaBrazil 16,63010,334
TiriosBrazil 15,5249,647
TorresBrazil 18,90411,747
TracuateuaBrazil 16,13510,026
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,04511,213
TriunfoBrazil 16,93910,526
TucuruiBrazil 16,35810,165
TuriacuBrazil 16,22910,085
UaupesBrazil 15,1869,437
UbatubaBrazil 18,60611,562
UberabaBrazil 18,11911,260
VassourasBrazil 18,53011,515
VicosaBrazil 18,36411,411
VitoriaBrazil 18,33411,393
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,73611,021
Ze DocaBrazil 16,44810,221
BurgasBulgaria 8,9515,562
LomBulgaria 9,1125,663
PlevenBulgaria 9,0625,631
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1465,684
SadovoBulgaria 9,1365,677
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2825,768
SofiaBulgaria 9,1925,712
VarnaBulgaria 8,8725,513
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,3148,273
BurundiBurundi 12,0577,493
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3932,730
SiemreapCambodia 4,3392,696
BatouriCameroon 12,7977,953
DoualaCameroon 13,2058,206
GarouaCameroon 12,5027,769
MamfeCameroon 13,1068,144
MarouaCameroon 12,3477,672
NgaoundereCameroon 12,6427,856
NkoundjaCameroon 12,9968,076
YaoundeCameroon 13,0768,126
YokoCameroon 12,8768,001
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6374,746
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6634,762
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1983,851
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,7356,671
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8454,254
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3595,816
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3695,822
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,2176,349
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,6724,768
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,9094,915
Banff, AbCanada 7,9224,923
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,0946,273
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,1526,309
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1345,055
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9875,585
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6494,753
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,2476,368
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,9014,288
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8675,510
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6965,404
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3965,218
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,1854,465
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,5697,189
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1404,437
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1534,445
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0164,981
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,2604,512
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4034,601
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5235,296
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,2545,129
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9605,568
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5364,062
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,1614,450
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9454,316
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,9736,197
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9154,918
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9496,182
Charlo, NbCanada 10,3876,454
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,6516,619
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,6456,615
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,3744,582
Chatham, NbCanada 10,5126,532
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,1675,075
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4145,850
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,8596,126
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,4285,237
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6994,163
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0224,985
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0074,975
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,8296,108
Comox, BcCanada 7,4394,623
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3024,538
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3145,167
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0995,033
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,0074,976
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,3396,425
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7695,449
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3984,597
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7354,185
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,4526,495
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1645,073
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,1166,286
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2265,733
Earlton, OnCanada 10,0036,216
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9014,910
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8864,900
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8894,902
Edson, AbCanada 7,7264,801
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1774,460
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,9694,952
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7625,445
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,9794,337
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8774,273
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,4015,221
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6844,775
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8144,855
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1104,418
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1195,045
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0354,372
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5664,702
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3414,562
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4674,640
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,5896,580
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,6006,587
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7095,412
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,5276,541
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,5965,342
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5624,699
Golden, BcCanada 7,8344,868
Goose, NfCanada 9,9586,188
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,0326,234
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5004,660
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,7376,672
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,5606,562
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,2513,884
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8076,716
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,7846,701
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,3986,461
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9586,188
Harrow, OnCanada 10,3756,447
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3404,561
Hope, BcCanada 7,6724,768
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4744,023
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,0025,594
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,2573,888
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,7095,412
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6924,158
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0114,978
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6624,761
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,7086,033
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,7076,032
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7694,828
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1535,688
Kingston, OnCanada 10,4316,482
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9723,711
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9914,345
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2905,773
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,3826,452
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2095,101
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,7456,056
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0234,364
Langara, BcCanada 6,7224,177
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2325,737
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1785,082
London, OnCanada 10,3596,437
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0665,012
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2805,146
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6194,734
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,8864,900
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,2506,370
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3515,190
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2643,893
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0744,396
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2765,143
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,5154,670
Moncton, NbCanada 10,6266,603
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,2716,383
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4206,475
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4136,471
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5415,307
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,6025,967
Morden, MbCanada 9,0195,605
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,2536,371
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5905,959
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,5304,679
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,2646,378
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,7276,045
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6304,120
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2255,111
North Bay, OnCanada 10,1156,285
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,3596,437
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,3606,438
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5184,672
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,7694,828
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7844,837
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,2366,361
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,3616,438
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2025,718
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,4584,635
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,5966,585
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2344,495
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9535,564
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3275,175
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3564,571
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8794,275
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6345,365
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1404,437
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,3606,438
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4104,605
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9564,944
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0735,638
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5825,333
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5815,332
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1404,437
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7824,836
Roberval, QcCanada 10,1586,313
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,9686,816
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3225,172
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,6756,634
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8394,250
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,9494,939
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,4626,501
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3475,187
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,8936,147
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,6686,008
Scott, SkCanada 8,2225,109
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1566,311
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,8116,718
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,4876,516
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0963,788
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2265,733
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2415,742
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7154,794
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0484,380
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,5056,528
Summerside, PeCanada 10,6126,595
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,4285,237
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,4215,233
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7296,667
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,5794,710
Terrace, BcCanada 6,9824,339
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5254,054
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4985,281
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5664,702
Thompson, MbCanada 8,5055,285
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5105,909
Timmins, OnCanada 9,8296,108
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4174,609
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,3776,448
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,3626,439
Trenton, OnCanada 10,4056,466
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,0105,599
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,6586,623
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,7554,819
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,0156,223
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5764,708
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9704,953
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0485,001
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5904,717
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5854,713
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8606,127
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,3516,433
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7314,183
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,3843,967
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1996,338
Windsor, OnCanada 10,3496,431
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0035,594
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5085,287
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,8246,726
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3104,542
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6345,365
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4997,767
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4747,752
SalCape Verde 13,9308,656
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4607,743
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6757,255
AbecheChad 11,5677,188
FayaChad 11,3817,072
MoundouChad 12,3497,674
N’DjamenaChad 12,1557,553
AntofagastaChile 16,82810,457
AricaChile 16,50910,259
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,15010,657
ChicoChile 17,13310,647
ChillanChile 17,17510,673
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,08710,618
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,04910,594
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,05010,595
Curico-General FreireChile 17,22110,701
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,67010,359
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5228,403
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,85210,472
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,07510,611
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,11010,632
ParronChile 17,25610,723
Puerto AysenChile 17,08610,617
Puerto MonttChile 17,10410,629
Punta ArenasChile 16,93710,525
QuinteroChile 17,16010,664
SantiagoChile 17,23510,710
SewellChile 17,27810,737
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,14310,653
ValdiviaChile 17,09510,623
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,19310,684
VallenarChile 17,12610,643
ValparaisoChile 17,18610,680
AltaiChina 4,4112,741
BeijingChina 2,1101,311
ChangchunChina 1,539957
ChangduChina 3,9472,453
ChangshaChina 2,6471,645
ChengduChina 3,3452,079
ChongqingChina 3,1591,963
DuianChina 3,7162,309
ErlianChina 2,5261,570
GanzhouChina 2,5781,602
GuangzhouChina 2,8651,780
HaikouChina 3,3452,079
HailarChina 2,2341,388
HamiChina 4,0122,493
HetanChina 5,2653,272
JiuquanChina 3,6272,254
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5113,425
KashiChina 5,5203,430
KunmingChina 3,7112,306
LanzhouChina 3,2081,994
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5472,826
NanchangChina 2,3561,464
NanjingChina 1,9621,219
NanningChina 3,3522,083
PingbianChina 2,4801,541
QingdaoChina 1,7421,082
QiqiharChina 1,8601,156
RuoqiangChina 4,5152,805
ShanghaiChina 1,7511,088
ShantouChina 2,5861,607
ShenyangChina 1,564972
TaiyuanChina 2,4221,505
TaoyuanChina 2,1091,310
TengchongChina 4,0852,538
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4772,782
Xi’AnChina 2,7941,736
XichangChina 3,6132,245
YanjiChina 1,202747
YichangChina 2,6841,668
YinchuanChina 2,9751,849
YiningChina 4,9733,090
ZhengzhouChina 2,3611,467
ZhijiangChina 2,9651,843
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4318,968
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4068,952
AraucaColombia 14,3188,897
BarranquillaColombia 13,7218,526
Benito SalasColombia 14,4068,952
BogotáColombia 14,3278,903
Camilo DazaColombia 14,1318,781
El CaranoColombia 14,0748,746
Las GaviotasColombia 14,5439,037
MatecanaColombia 14,2138,832
PeralesColombia 14,2868,877
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,5879,064
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7168,523
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1288,158
Simon BolivarColombia 13,7308,532
VanguardiaColombia 14,4108,954
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,3989,568
YariguiesColombia 14,1388,785
MoroniComoros 11,3357,043
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,1858,193
LimonCosta Rica 13,2688,245
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,1408,165
San JoseCosta Rica 13,1968,200
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4845,893
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5025,905
SibenikCroatia 9,5375,927
SplitCroatia 9,5265,919
ZagrebCroatia 9,3635,819
CamagueyCuba 12,5587,804
CasablancaCuba 12,1407,544
HavanaCuba 12,1547,552
WillemstadCuraçao 13,9228,651
FamagustaCyprus 9,0295,611
LarnacaCyprus 9,0685,635
LimassolCyprus 9,1235,669
NicosiaCyprus 9,0745,638
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0575,628
ChebCzech Republic 9,1905,711
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9415,556
PragueCzech Republic 9,0995,654
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9167,405
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5937,825
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3528,297
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7577,928
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8077,958
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7135,415
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6315,363
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9025,532
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8605,506
MarstalDenmark 8,8675,510
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7995,468
OdenseDenmark 8,8245,484
RandersDenmark 8,7495,437
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6515,376
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8255,484
TønderDenmark 8,9275,547
TylstrupDenmark 8,6915,400
TystofteDenmark 8,8005,468
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6455,372
VestervigDenmark 8,7895,461
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8446,117
Melville HallDominica 13,9328,658
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,0968,138
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,2098,208
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2128,210
BaniDominican Republic 13,2588,239
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2278,219
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,2458,230
CabreraDominican Republic 13,1458,169
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,1788,189
CotuiDominican Republic 13,1878,195
DajabonDominican Republic 13,0608,115
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1898,196
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1558,174
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,2748,248
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,1288,158
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,2638,242
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3048,267
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1468,169
ImbertDominican Republic 13,0988,139
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,1598,177
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1768,187
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3098,271
La VegaDominican Republic 13,1588,177
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,2748,249
LuperonDominican Republic 13,0698,121
MichesDominican Republic 13,2508,233
MocaDominican Republic 13,1398,165
MoncionDominican Republic 13,1058,143
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,0348,100
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,2328,222
NaguaDominican Republic 13,1748,186
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1858,193
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2118,210
PimentelDominican Republic 13,1818,191
PoloDominican Republic 13,2308,221
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,1028,141
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1398,165
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,1378,163
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,1588,177
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2958,262
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,2278,219
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,1468,169
SamanaDominican Republic 13,2158,212
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2568,238
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,1298,158
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2248,218
San JuanDominican Republic 13,1638,180
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,3228,278
SanchezDominican Republic 13,2028,204
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,1248,155
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,0898,134
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2648,242
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2028,204
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2268,219
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,1908,197
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,0608,116
YamasaDominican Republic 13,2248,217
YasicaDominican Republic 13,1138,149
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5188,400
CanarEcuador 14,6179,083
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5139,019
IzobambaEcuador 14,4658,989
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,3728,931
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,7179,145
MilagroEcuador 14,5319,030
OtavaloEcuador 14,4358,970
PichilingueEcuador 14,4588,985
PortoviejoEcuador 14,3788,935
PuyoEcuador 14,6059,076
QuitoEcuador 14,4538,981
RumipambaEcuador 14,5169,021
San GabrielEcuador 14,4368,971
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5925,961
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4975,902
AswanEgypt 9,8816,140
AsyutEgypt 9,8066,094
BahariyaEgypt 9,8736,135
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6566,000
CairoEgypt 9,5595,940
DabaaEgypt 9,7126,035
DakhlaEgypt 10,0716,259
El ArishEgypt 9,3115,786
El TorEgypt 9,5225,917
FarafraEgypt 10,0346,235
HelwanEgypt 9,5825,954
HurguadaEgypt 9,5905,959
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4635,881
KhargaEgypt 9,9546,185
KosseirEgypt 9,6175,976
LuxorEgypt 9,7716,072
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7796,077
MinyaEgypt 9,7536,061
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4165,851
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3415,805
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4805,891
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4985,902
SalloumEgypt 9,9096,157
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0606,252
SohagEgypt 9,7876,082
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4575,877
TahrirEgypt 9,5745,950
TantaEgypt 9,5425,930
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,4807,755
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,5217,781
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,4687,748
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,5147,776
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,3018,265
AsmaraEritrea 9,9676,193
AssabEritrea 9,7836,079
MassawaEritrea 9,8996,151
TallinEstonia 7,9094,915
TartuEstonia 7,9034,911
VilsandiEstonia 8,1045,036
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3966,460
GonderEthiopia 10,2786,387
NegeleEthiopia 10,5706,568
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,73411,020
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7665,447
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7805,456
Laucala BayFiji 7,2274,491
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,1314,431
NandiFiji 7,1314,431
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,6264,739
HelsinkiFinland 7,8554,881
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8294,865
JoensuuFinland 7,4764,645
JokioinenFinland 7,8574,883
JyvskylFinland 7,6584,759
KajaaniFinland 7,4544,632
KuopioFinland 7,5434,687
KuusamoFinland 7,2914,531
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6404,747
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0585,007
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8274,864
OuluFinland 7,5024,662
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2984,535
TampereFinland 7,8014,847
TurkuFinland 7,9304,928
VaasaFinland 7,7694,828
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0666,255
BiarritzFrance 10,4026,464
BordeauxFrance 10,2376,362
BrestFrance 10,0316,233
CaenFrance 9,8156,099
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9486,182
DijonFrance 9,7666,068
GourdonFrance 10,1586,312
GrenobleFrance 9,9266,168
Le MansFrance 9,9086,157
LilleFrance 9,5485,933
LyonFrance 9,9126,159
MarseilleFrance 10,1066,280
MontpellierFrance 10,1516,308
NancyFrance 9,5885,958
NantesFrance 10,0536,247
NiceFrance 9,9926,209
ParisFrance 9,7406,052
PerpignanFrance 10,2796,387
StrasbourgFrance 9,5385,927
ToulonFrance 10,1046,278
ToulouseFrance 10,2636,378
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,3649,548
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,4419,596
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,3669,548
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,4819,620
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,2459,473
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8646,130
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2355,739
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2345,738
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2446,366
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,0806,885
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6566,000
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9106,158
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3516,432
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6397,233
BitamGabon 13,2128,210
CocobeachGabon 13,4478,356
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3168,274
LambarnGabon 13,5268,405
LastourvilleGabon 13,3288,282
LibrevilleGabon 13,5048,392
MakokouGabon 13,2138,210
MayumbaGabon 13,6908,507
MitzicGabon 13,3068,269
MkamboGabon 13,0918,135
MoandaGabon 13,3288,282
MouilaGabon 13,5468,418
Port-GentilGabon 13,6468,480
TchibanGabon 13,6188,463
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6488,481
BanjulGambia 14,0318,719
SukhumiGeorgia 8,0124,979
TbilisiGeorgia 7,8274,863
BerlinGermany 8,9485,560
BrockenGermany 9,1235,669
CologneGermany 9,3535,812
DresdenGermany 9,0375,616
ErfurtGermany 9,1775,703
EssenGermany 9,3145,788
FichtelbergGermany 9,1335,675
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3555,814
GeisenheimGermany 9,3975,840
GorlitzGermany 8,9795,579
HamburgGermany 8,9935,588
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9935,588
HannoverGermany 9,1075,659
HelgolandGermany 9,0325,612
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4475,871
KarlsruheGermany 9,4645,881
KasselGermany 9,2185,728
KonstanzGermany 9,5445,931
LeipzigGermany 9,0775,641
LindenbergGermany 8,9325,550
MagdeburgGermany 9,0545,626
MunichGermany 9,3625,818
MünsterGermany 9,2375,740
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8845,521
NurembergGermany 9,2985,778
NurnbergGermany 9,3005,779
PotsdamGermany 8,9655,571
RostockGermany 8,8585,504
SchleswigGermany 8,9345,552
StuttgartGermany 9,4495,872
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4755,888
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4815,892
AccraGhana 13,8178,586
KumasiGhana 13,8198,587
TamaleGhana 13,5348,410
GibraltarGibraltar 11,2707,003
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1695,698
AthensGreece 9,5235,918
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5415,929
ChiosGreece 9,3365,802
CorfuGreece 9,6355,987
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4525,874
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6255,981
IoanninaGreece 9,5745,949
KalamataGreece 9,7026,029
KerkiraGreece 9,6355,987
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6976,026
LamiaGreece 9,5355,925
LarissaGreece 9,4805,891
LemnosGreece 9,2945,776
LimnosGreece 9,2815,768
MethoniGreece 9,7406,053
MilosGreece 9,5705,947
MitiliniGreece 9,2565,752
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2575,752
NaxosGreece 9,4805,891
PatrasGreece 9,6295,984
RhodesGreece 9,3505,810
SamosGreece 9,3355,801
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4005,841
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6856,018
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3795,828
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6425,991
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7216,041
AasiaatGreenland 8,3885,213
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7765,454
AputiteqGreenland 8,5185,293
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4474,628
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1465,683
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5755,329
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3455,186
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1455,061
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3445,185
JulianehbGreenland 9,3115,786
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5905,338
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1535,066
NanortalikGreenland 9,3795,828
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2635,756
NordGreenland 6,9294,306
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,8945,527
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4074,603
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3935,837
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5895,337
UpernavikGreenland 7,9204,921
UummannaqGreenland 8,1795,083
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8488,605
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8498,606
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,3457,671
BokeGuinea 14,2028,825
ConakryGuinea 14,2788,872
FaranahGuinea 14,0808,749
KankanGuinea 13,9668,678
KindiaGuinea 14,1928,819
KissidougouGuinea 14,1028,763
LabeGuinea 14,0388,723
MacentaGuinea 14,1538,795
MamouGuinea 14,1208,774
NzerekoreGuinea 14,1558,796
SiguiriGuinea 13,8588,612
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,1458,790
GeorgetownGuyana 14,9629,298
TimehriGuyana 14,9899,315
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1468,169
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5524,071
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2023,854
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3623,953
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0393,753
Midway IslandHawaii 4,1072,552
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3563,950
CatacamasHonduras 12,6437,856
CholutecaHonduras 12,6937,888
La CeibaHonduras 12,5077,772
La MesaHonduras 12,4587,741
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7597,928
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,4547,739
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,6267,846
TelaHonduras 12,4667,747
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8651,781
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8661,781
BudapestHungary 9,0685,635
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,0645,632
DebrecenHungary 8,9295,549
KeszthelyHungary 9,2225,730
MiskolcHungary 8,9305,549
PecsHungary 9,2285,734
SzegedHungary 9,1065,659
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2115,724
AkureyriIceland 8,6085,349
DalatangiIceland 8,5795,331
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7075,411
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8085,474
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4965,279
ReykhólarIceland 8,6875,398
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8255,484
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7335,427
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8825,519
AgraIndia 5,8343,625
AhmedabadIndia 6,5254,055
AkolaIndia 6,2563,887
AllahabadIndia 5,5843,470
AmritsarIndia 5,9113,673
BangaloreIndia 6,6574,137
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7514,195
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4833,407
BikanerIndia 6,2153,862
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4213,990
CherrapunjiIndia 4,6892,914
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,6892,914
DaltonganjIndia 5,4423,382
DarbhangaIndia 5,1733,215
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,2982,671
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,2882,665
DumkaIndia 5,1433,196
DwarkaIndia 6,8814,276
GoaIndia 6,8454,254
GuwahatiIndia 4,6622,897
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3093,920
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2583,889
JagdalpurIndia 5,8933,662
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1343,190
KotaIndia 6,1283,808
KozhikodeIndia 6,9264,304
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5733,463
LudhianaIndia 5,8513,636
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9104,294
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5843,470
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7384,187
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1393,815
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0513,760
New DelhiIndia 5,8423,630
PambanIndia 6,7434,190
PuneIndia 6,6654,142
SagarIndia 5,9333,687
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8113,611
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9974,348
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9974,348
VeravalIndia 6,8464,254
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8563,639
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,5142,805
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,7162,931
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,7613,580
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,3453,322
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,0732,531
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0812,536
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,4993,417
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8833,034
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,7383,566
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,0403,132
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2272,627
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,3653,334
AbadanIran 8,2275,112
ArakIran 7,8904,903
BabolsarIran 7,5194,672
Bandar AbbasIran 7,7304,804
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,7274,801
Bandar LengehIran 7,9024,910
BirjandIran 7,1894,467
BushehrIran 8,0985,032
ChahbaharIran 7,4714,642
DezfulIran 8,1035,035
EsfahanIran 7,8224,861
IranshahrIran 7,3594,573
KermanIran 7,5124,668
KermanshahIran 8,0815,022
Khoram AbadIran 8,0454,999
MashhadIran 6,9854,340
OroomiehIran 8,0505,002
RamsarIran 7,6644,762
RashtIran 7,7224,799
SemnanIran 7,5184,672
ShahroudIran 7,3534,569
ShirazIran 7,9174,920
TabrizIran 7,9334,929
TeheranIran 7,6794,772
YazdIran 7,6464,751
ZahedanIran 7,2224,488
ZanjanIran 7,8444,875
BaghdadIraq 8,3755,204
BasraIraq 8,2535,128
BelmulletIreland 9,6295,983
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6856,018
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6525,998
ClonesIreland 9,5535,936
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5915,960
CorkIreland 9,8216,103
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8266,106
DublinIreland 9,6015,966
KilkennyIreland 9,7156,037
Malin HeadIreland 9,4415,867
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7156,037
ShannonIreland 9,7536,061
ValentiaIreland 9,8676,132
EilatIsrael 9,3305,798
HaifaIsrael 9,1065,659
JerusalemIsrael 9,1545,688
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1685,697
AlbengaItaly 9,9136,160
AlgheroItaly 10,2056,342
AmendolaItaly 9,7276,044
AnconaItaly 9,6756,012
ArezzoItaly 9,7766,075
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7006,028
BergamoItaly 9,6946,024
BolognaItaly 9,7136,036
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5475,932
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,8776,137
BrindisiItaly 9,6696,009
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2866,392
CameriItaly 9,7566,063
CampobassoItaly 9,7846,080
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1926,333
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2746,385
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2756,385
Cape MeleItaly 9,9186,163
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,8766,137
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0996,276
CerviaItaly 9,6886,020
CiampinoItaly 9,8776,138
Cimone MountainItaly 9,7726,072
Cisa PassItaly 9,7876,082
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8986,151
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4995,903
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,1596,313
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,8556,124
DecimomannuItaly 10,2826,390
DobbiacoItaly 9,4805,891
FalconaraItaly 9,6836,017
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7796,077
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,7426,054
FonniItaly 10,2016,339
FrontoneItaly 9,7256,043
FrosinoneItaly 9,8526,122
GelaItaly 10,1816,327
GenoaItaly 9,8466,118
GhediItaly 9,6876,020
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,7206,040
GrazzaniseItaly 9,8586,126
GrossetoItaly 9,8786,138
GrottaglieItaly 9,7136,036
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0976,274
GuidoniaItaly 9,8536,123
IstranaItaly 9,5745,949
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,4086,468
LatinaItaly 9,8816,140
LatronicoItaly 9,8296,108
LecceItaly 9,6926,023
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9146,160
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,7516,059
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,0106,220
MilanItaly 9,7346,049
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7456,055
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9036,154
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,8616,128
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1186,287
PadovaItaly 9,6085,971
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5875,957
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1476,305
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1546,310
PantelleriaItaly 10,3346,422
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7396,052
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2286,356
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7726,072
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7376,051
PiacenzaItaly 9,7596,064
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8316,109
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,6696,009
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9326,172
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7956,087
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8976,150
PrizziItaly 10,1746,322
RadicofaniItaly 9,8286,107
Resia PassItaly 9,5595,940
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6886,020
RivoltoItaly 9,5025,904
Rolle PassItaly 9,5385,927
RomeItaly 9,8696,133
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8966,150
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4935,899
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9526,184
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,7006,028
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7146,037
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8176,101
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1836,328
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8686,132
SigonellaItaly 10,1136,284
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,7266,044
TarvisioItaly 9,4305,860
TermoliItaly 9,7296,046
TorinoItaly 9,8456,118
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,8346,111
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,2116,345
TrevicoItaly 9,7946,086
TrevisoItaly 9,5735,949
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4915,898
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,8456,118
UdineItaly 9,4855,894
Ustica IslandItaly 10,1056,280
VeniceItaly 9,5775,951
VeronaItaly 9,6616,003
VicenzaItaly 9,6135,974
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,8746,13